Cliganic Essential Oils Cliganic Essential Oils Cliganic Essential Oils Cliganic Essential Oils
Cliganic Essential Oils Cliganic Essential Oils Cliganic Essential Oils Cliganic Essential Oils

Essential Oils

$12.99

Cliganic 100% Pure Organic Eucalyptus Oil Common Name: Eucalyptus Essential Oil Botanical Name: Eucalyptus Globulus Country of Origin: India Extraction Method: Steam Distilled Plant Part: Leaves Aroma: Herbal, wood, mint Aroma Strength: Stro

+ -
Add to cart
Availability: In stock

Cliganic 100% Pure Organic Eucalyptus Oil

Common Name: Eucalyptus Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Eucalyptus Globulus
Country of Origin: India
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Leaves
Aroma: Herbal, wood, mint
Aroma Strength: Strong
  • Certified Organic by USDA
  • Non-GMO Project Verified
  • 100% Pure & Natural
  • Therapeutic Grade
  • Aromatherapy Essential Oil
  • Cruelty-Free and Vegan
  • Bottled in the USA

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Add to wishlist / Add to comparison
Copyright 2020 El Boutique LLC - Powered by Lightspeed